FeaturedHealth Remedy

MAGIC LEAF TREATMENT FOR HEPATITIS B(PHYIIANTHUS NIRURI)

How To Hepatitis B

Phyllanthus niruri is a plant with possible health benefits. It may play a role in treating ulcers and urinary tract stones, Hepatitis B Treatment, for example. However, due to a lack of research, there is insufficient evidence of its safety and effectiveness. (Hepatitis B Treatment) With Phyllanthus Niruri. This Leaf is available Freely around you. Just look for it and you will find it .
Common name :
stonebreaker,Chanka leaf.
Botanical name: Phyllanthus Niruri.
Family name :Phyllanthaceae.
Nigeria common name : Small Leaf.
The degree of the viral damage to the liver will also determine how long it will take for complete treatment.
This is why always adding a good natural supplement to the treatment, which will boost your immunity and aid quick healing of the liver.

Preparation

Boil one handful of the plant with 1litre of water in a pot with good fitting lid on a medium to heat for 15minutes.

Note:

If you can see the steam escaping or smell the aroma, that means your lid is not tight enough and valuable properties are escaping.
It can be stored in refrigerator after you might have strained the leaves and seeds out hence it goes bad after 3days.
You can boil enough quantity and keep in the fridge but it should not exceed one week.

Dosage:

Half or one full cup to be taking 2 times daily on empty stomach for 30 days consistently. Children to take a quarter of adult dose.
After 30 days go for test again, if still any trace of hepatitis in your system continue treatment for two weeks and test again.
All traces of hepatitis B in your system will disappear completely after this treatment.
LEAVE COMMENT

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button

Adblock Detected

Please to view this site kindly unblock your adblocker from your browser or open with another browser